Transport

Total Buses

Total Routes

Total Stops

TIRUNELVELI ROUTE -BUS NO: 4

1. Tirunelveli 7.15 AM
2. Nanguneri 7.55 AM
3. Vavaikulam 8.00 AM
4. Vallioor 8.15 AM
5. Panankulam 8.20 AM
6. Kavalkinaru 8.30 AM
7. Pazhavoor 8.45 AM
8. CAPE COLLEGE 9.00 AM

BUS NO: 6

1.      

VelladichiVilai

7.40 AM

2.      

Parakkai

7.45 AM

3.      

ChengamPuthur

7.50 AM

4.      

Osaravilai

7.55 AM

5.      

Puthalam

8.05 AM

6.      

Manakudi

8.15 AM

7.      

MuhilanKudieruppu

8.20 AM

8.      

Azhakisveram

8.25 AM

9.      

Kottaram

8.30 AM

10.  

PunnarKulam

8. 40 AM

11.  

CAPE COLLEGE

9.00 AM

BUS NO: 8

1.      

Chenbaharamanputhur

7.30 AM

2.      

ChenbaharamanputhurAttankari

7.35 AM

3.      

Kannanputhoor

7.40 AM

4.      

Layamvilakku

7.45 AM

5.      

KulasekaramPuthoor

7.50 AM

6.      

Andarkulam

7.55 AM

7.      

Kannanpathy

8.00 AM

8.      

Marungoor

8.05 AM

9.      

Thoppur

8.10 AM

10.  

Ramanathichanputhoor

8. 15 AM

11.  

Rajavoor

8.20 AM

12.  

RittaramMarungoor

8.25 AM

13.  

Mylady

8.35 AM

14.  

Anjugramam

8.45 AM

15.  

CAPE COLLEGE

9.00 AM

BUS NO: 10

1.      

Kudankulam

7.50 AM

2.      

Ponnarkulam

8.00 AM

3.      

Vannarkulam

8.07 AM

4.      

Erukkandurai

8.10 AM

5.      

Putheri

8.13 AM

6.      

Perumanal

8.20 AM

7.      

Puthumani

8.25 AM

8.      

CAPE COLLEGE

9.00 AM

 Thadikarakonam Root -BUS NO: 14

1.      

ThadikaraKonam

7.25 AM

2.      

KasavanPuthur

7.30 AM

3.      

Etta Madi

7.35 AM

4.      

AzhahiyaPandiPuram

7.40 AM

5.      

Edikodu

7.45 AM

6.      

KattuPuthur

 

7.      

NaiynarThoopu

7.50 AM

8.      

Kadukkari

7.55 AM

9.      

Kuraththiyari

8.00 AM

10.  

TharisanamThoppu

 

11.  

ThittiVilai

8.05 AM

12.  

Puthappandi

8.10 AM

13.  

Chethappal

8.15 AM

14.  

Chenpagaramanputhur

8.25 AM

15.  

Aralvaimozhy

8.30 AM

16.  

Kumarapuram

8.40 AM

17.  

CAPE College

9.00 AM

Radhapuram Route BUS NO: 15

1.      

Radhapuram

7.30 AM

2.      

Pethrangapuram

7.40 AM

3.      

Vadakkankulam

7.50 AM

4.      

Thankkarkulam

8.05 AM

5.      

Nakkaneri

8.15 AM

6.      

Uralvoimozhy

8.20 AM

7.      

Keelkulam

8.25 AM

8.      

Marankulam

8.30 AM

9.      

Chidamparapuram

8.35 AM

10.  

Jacopuram

8. 40 AM

11.  

Sankanapuram

8.45 AM

12.  

Karunkulam

8.55 AM

13.  

CAPE College

9.05 AM

BUS NO: 16

1.      

Ethankadu

7.45 AM

2.      

Poththiadi

7.50 AM

3.      

OththaPuli

8.05 AM

4.      

Kanyakumari

8.15 AM

5.      

Mantharamputhoor

8.20 AM

6.      

Arockiapuram

8.30 AM

7.      

Anjugramam

8.40 AM

8.      

Krishnapuram

8.45 AM

9.      

CAPE College

9.00 AM

BUS NO: 17

1.      

Kattayan Vilai Bulk

7.40 AM

2.      

Vettornimadam

7.45 AM

3.      

Hindu Vidhyalaya

7.45 AM

4.      

Krishnan Kovil

7.55 AM

5.      

SMRV School

7.58 AM

6.      

Vadasary Stadium

8.00 AM

7.      

Tower Junction

8.03 AM

8.      

Taluk Office-Vadevesvaram

8.05 AM

9.      

Edalakudy

8.12 AM

10.  

Suchindram

8.15 AM

11.  

CAPE College

9.00 AM

BUS NO: 18

1.      

Chettikulam

8.15 AM

2.      

Kuttapuli

8.30 AM

3.      

Kannankulam

8.40 AM

4.      

CAPE COLLEGE

9.00 AM

BUS NO: 19

1. Thalakudi 7.30 AM
2. Erasakulam 7.50 AM
3. Puththeri 7.55 AM
4. SMRV 8.00 AM
5. Vadaseri 8.00 AM
6. Vasan Eye Care hospital 8.05 AM
7. Olukunaseri 8.10 AM
8. Vellamadam 8.15 AM
9. Thovali 8.20 AM
10. Aralvaimozhy 8. 35 AM
11. CAPE Polytechnic College 8.40 AM
12. Kavalkinaru 8.45 AM
13. CAPE College 9.05 AM

 

BUS NO: 20

1.      

Kalakadu

7.20 AM

2.      

Kalakadu Bulk

7.25 AM

3.      

Mavadi

7.35 AM

4.      

Thirukurungudi

7.45 AM

5.      

Rosmyapuram

7.55 AM

6.      

Thalavaipuram

8.00 AM

7.      

Panagudi

8.05 AM

8.      

Leppaikudieruppu

8.15 AM

9.      

Kavalkinaru

8.25 AM

10.  

AvaraiKulam

8. 35 AM

BUS NO: 21

1.      

Thiruppathisaram

7.40 AM

2.      

Puthukiramam

7.50 AM

3.      

Kurandi

8.00 AM

4.      

Tharuor

8.05 AM

5.      

Akkari

8.15 AM

6.      

Nallur

8.20 AM

7.      

Marungur

8.25 AM

8.      

Mylady

8.35 AM

9.      

Azhagappapuram

8.45 AM

10.  

Pakavathipuram

8. 50 AM

 

BUS NO: 22

1.      

Azhagappapuram

8.00 AM

2.      

Thirkku Pakavathi Puram

8.25 AM

3.      

Jamestown

8.30 AM

4.      

Church

8.35 AM

5.      

Madanpullaitharmam

8.40AM

6.      

CAPE College

8.55 AM

BUS NO: 24

1.      

Ethankadu

7.35 AM

2.      

VadakkuThamariKulam

7.40 AM

3.      

AandiVilai

7.45 AM

4.      

ThamariKulam

7.50 AM

5.      

Than ThamariKulam

7.55 AM

6.      

Puvioor

8.00 AM

7.      

Poojaiperai

8.05 AM

8.      

SamathanaPuram

8.10 AM

9.      

Sukkupari

8.15 AM

10.  

Agestheeswaram

8. 25 AM

11.  

Kottaram

8.35 AM

12.  

Maharajapuram

8.40 AM

13.  

CAPE College

9.00 AM

BUS NO: 25

1.      

Eathamkadu

7.45 AM

2.      

Osaravilai

7.50 AM

3.      

Pottayudi

8.00 AM

4.      

Karumputtoor

8.05 AM

5.      

Chanthayadi

8.10 AM

6.      

Kottaram

8.15 AM

7.      

Panchslingapuram

8.20 AM

8.      

Leepuram

8.25 AM

9.      

Anjugramam

8.40 AM

10.  

CAPE College

8. 55 AM

BUS NO: 26

          1 RajakamangalamDurai 7.35 AM
          2 Tharmapuram 7.45 AM
          3 Eathamozhy 7.48 AM
          4 Puthor 7.51 AM
          5 Chemponkarai  
          6 M.KrishnanPuthoor 7.55 AM
          7 PillayarPuram 8.02 AM
          8 Manikattpottal  
          9 Koyilvilai  
        10 NGO Colony  
        11 Vallankumaravilai 8.10 AM
        12 Erulappapuram  
        13 Vedhananr 8.16 AM
        14 Kadhar Hospital 8.18 AM
        15 Parakkai Junction 8.24 AM
        16 Suchendram 8.30 AM
        17 Mylady 8.40 AM
        18 CAPE College 9.00 AM

BUS NO: 13/27

1.      

Kurunthankodu

7.25 AM

2.      

Vellichanthai

7.30 AM

3.      

Arasan Vilai

7.35 AM

4.      

Asaripallam

7.45 AM

5.      

Thammathukonam

7.50 AM

6.      

Punnai Nager

8.00 AM

7.      

Kurusadi

8.10 AM

8.      

Ramanputhoor

8.15 AM

9.      

Derik

8.20 AM

10.  

Taluk Office

8.25 AM

11.  

Suchindram

8.35 AM

12.  

Mylady

8.50 AM

13.  

Azhagappapuram

9.00 AM

14.  

CAPE College

8.05 AM

BUS NO: 28

1.      

PillaiyarKovil

7.25 AM

2.      

Manavalkuruchi

7.30 AM

3.      

AmmandiVilai

7.35 AM

4.      

Alankodai

7.40 AM

5.      

Erajakkamangalam

7.45 AM

6.      

Kara Vilai

7.50 AM

7.      

EarummpuKadu

7.55 AM

8.      

Pala Vilai

8.00 AM

9.      

PeraiyaVilai

8.05 AM

10.  

SundaPanndriVilai

8.10 AM

11.  

Pottal

8.10 AM

12.  

Surankudi

8.15 AM

13.  

Vattakari

 

14.  

MaravanKudieruppu

 

15.  

Beach Road

 

16.  

Kottar

8.20 AM

17.  

Suchendram

8.30 AM

18.  

Mylady

8.40 AM

19.  

CAPE College

9.00 AM

BUS NO: 29

1.      

Arumanallur

7.25 AM

2.      

Veranallur

7.30 AM

3.      

Gnanam

7.35 AM

4.      

Siramadam

7.40 AM

5.      

TharisanamThoppu

7.45 AM

6.      

ThittiVilai

7.50 AM

7.      

Nave Kadu

7.55 AM

8.      

ErasaKulam

8.00 AM

9.      

Puththari

8.05 AM

10.  

CBH

8.10 AM

11.  

Vadaseri

8.15 AM

12.  

Thauluk Office

8.20 AM

13.  

Suchendram

8.30 AM

14.  

Mylady

8.40 AM

15.  

CAPE College

9.00 AM

BUS NO: 40

1.      

Unnamalaikadi

7.00 AM

2.      

Aruthurkadi

7.10 AM

3.      

AzhagiyaMandapam

7.20 AM

4.      

Thinkal Nager

7.25 AM

5.      

Thottiyodu

7.45 AM

6.      

Kaliyangkodu

7.55 AM

7.      

Erasakulam

8.10 AM

8.      

Vadaseri

8.20 AM

9.      

Suchendram

8.35 AM

10.  

CAPE College

9.00 AM